3568 Beauclerc Rd Jacksonville, FL 32257
Beauclerc NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $441,000 - $559,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,223
Sq Ft
$225/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3568 Beauclerc Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 and is currently estimated at $500,878, approximately $225 per square foot. 3568 Beauclerc Rd is a home located in Duval County with nearby schools including Beauclerc Elementary School, Alfred I. Dupont Middle School, and Atlantic Coast High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 29, 2015
Sold by
Stroble Elzada Carson
Bought by
Stroble Elzada Carson and Elzada Carson Stroble Living Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 3, 2013
Sold by
Langlois Denise S and Douglas Sheryl S
Bought by
Stroble Elzada C and Daniel V Stroble Marital Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 5, 2004
Sold by
Stroble Daniel V
Bought by
Stroble Elzada Carson
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 18, 2000
Sold by
Stroble Daniel V and Stroble Victoria F
Bought by
Stroble Daniel and The Daniel V Stroble Living Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 28, 1999
Sold by
Stroble Victoria F
Bought by
Stroble Daniel
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stroble Elzada Carson | -- | Attorney | |
| Stroble Elzada C | -- | Attorney | |
| Stroble Elzada Carson | $102,300 | -- | |