3575 Benham Rise Rd Spring Hill, FL 34609
Estimated Value: $369,000
3
Beds
--
Bath
1,662
Sq Ft
$222/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3575 Benham Rise Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609 and is currently estimated at $369,000, approximately $222 per square foot. 3575 Benham Rise Rd is a home located in Hernando County with nearby schools including Pine Grove Elementary School, Powell Middle School, and Central High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 13, 2026
Sold by
Pulte Home Company Llc
Bought by
Invitation Homes 7 Florida Lp
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 6, 2026
Sold by
Pulte Home Company Llc
Bought by
Invitation Homes 7 Florida Lp
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Invitation Homes 7 Florida Lp | $2,521,400 | Pgp Title | |
| Invitation Homes 7 Florida Lp | $2,516,000 | Pgp Title |
Source: Public Records
Map