3584 Evernia St St. Augustine, FL 32084
North Augustine NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $206,000 - $474,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,053
Sq Ft
$312/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3584 Evernia St, St. Augustine, FL 32084 and is currently estimated at $328,371, approximately $311 per square foot. 3584 Evernia St is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including Crookshank Elementary School, Sebastian Middle School, and St. Augustine High School.