3587 Natalie Ln Navarre, FL 32566
Estimated Value: $423,000 - $662,541
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,159
Sq Ft
$246/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3587 Natalie Ln, Navarre, FL 32566 and is currently estimated at $530,385, approximately $245 per square foot. 3587 Natalie Ln is a home located in Santa Rosa County with nearby schools including Holley-Navarre Primary School, Holley-Navarre Intermediate School, and Holley-Navarre Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 26, 2004
Sold by
Phillips James R
Bought by
Phillips James R and Phillips Phyllis Jean
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phillips James R | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,945 | $247,278 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,076 | $240,309 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,076 | $233,310 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,062 | $226,515 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,881 | $219,917 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,872 | $216,881 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,821 | $212,005 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,811 | $208,052 | $0 | $0 |