359 Jennifer Dr San Pablo, CA 94806
Hilltop/Montalvin NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $611,000 - $796,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,757
Sq Ft
$380/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 359 Jennifer Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806 and is currently estimated at $667,065, approximately $379 per square foot. 359 Jennifer Dr is a home located in Contra Costa County with nearby schools including Montalvin Manor Elementary School, Pinole Middle School, and Pinole Valley High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 31, 2006
Sold by
Blandon Arnulfo and Blandon Sandra
Bought by
Blandon Arnulfo E and Blandon Sandra M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blandon Arnulfo E | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,268 | $253,565 | $112,662 | $140,903 |
| 2024 | $4,066 | $248,594 | $110,453 | $138,141 |
| 2023 | $4,066 | $243,721 | $108,288 | $135,433 |
| 2022 | $3,995 | $238,943 | $106,165 | $132,778 |
| 2021 | $3,959 | $234,259 | $104,084 | $130,175 |
| 2019 | $3,741 | $227,313 | $100,998 | $126,315 |
| 2018 | $3,580 | $222,857 | $99,018 | $123,839 |
| 2017 | $3,473 | $218,488 | $97,077 | $121,411 |
| 2016 | $3,402 | $214,205 | $95,174 | $119,031 |
| 2015 | $3,367 | $210,989 | $93,745 | $117,244 |
| 2014 | $3,290 | $206,857 | $91,909 | $114,948 |
Source: Public Records
Map