3595 Ruby Ln Saint Charles, MO 63303
Estimated Value: $352,000 - $406,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,783
Sq Ft
$214/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3595 Ruby Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63303 and is currently estimated at $381,108, approximately $213 per square foot. 3595 Ruby Ln is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Becky-David Elementary School, Barnwell Middle School, and Francis Howell North High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,732 | $65,586 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,727 | $60,304 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,320 | $49,730 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,313 | $49,730 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,036 | $44,384 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,024 | $44,384 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,054 | $42,806 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,039 | $42,806 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,749 | $38,808 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,715 | $38,808 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,450 | $33,947 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map