NOT LISTED FOR SALE

36 Donora Rd Monongahela, PA 15063

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,539 Sq Ft
0.62 Acres Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 36 Donora Rd, Monongahela, PA 15063. 36 Donora Rd is a home located in Washington County with nearby schools including Ringgold High School, Madonna Catholic Regional School, and St. Sebastian Regional Catholic School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $1,783 $84,700 $25,900 $58,800
2024 $1,588 $84,700 $25,900 $58,800
2023 $1,588 $84,700 $25,900 $58,800
2022 $1,554 $84,700 $25,900 $58,800
2021 $1,533 $84,700 $25,900 $58,800
2020 $1,489 $84,700 $25,900 $58,800
2019 $1,458 $84,700 $25,900 $58,800
2018 $1,434 $84,700 $25,900 $58,800
2017 $281 $84,700 $25,900 $58,800
2016 $281 $11,296 $1,288 $10,008
2015 -- $11,296 $1,288 $10,008
2014 $281 $11,296 $1,288 $10,008
2013 $281 $11,296 $1,288 $10,008
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.