36 Fuller St Everett, MA 02149
Glendale NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $749,964 - $947,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,112
Sq Ft
$404/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 36 Fuller St, Everett, MA 02149 and is currently estimated at $853,991, approximately $404 per square foot. 36 Fuller St is a home located in Middlesex County with nearby schools including Everett High School, Pioneer Charter School of Science, and Malden Catholic.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,603 | $667,500 | $223,000 | $444,500 |
| 2024 | $7,246 | $632,300 | $223,000 | $409,300 |
| 2023 | $7,072 | $600,300 | $213,300 | $387,000 |
| 2022 | $5,817 | $561,500 | $203,600 | $357,900 |
| 2021 | $5,197 | $526,500 | $182,300 | $344,200 |
| 2020 | $5,474 | $514,500 | $182,300 | $332,200 |
| 2019 | $5,800 | $468,500 | $173,600 | $294,900 |
| 2018 | $5,836 | $423,500 | $162,900 | $260,600 |
| 2017 | $5,373 | $372,100 | $135,700 | $236,400 |
| 2016 | $4,806 | $332,600 | $121,200 | $211,400 |
| 2015 | $4,493 | $307,500 | $109,300 | $198,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map