Havana Lofts Condo 36 NW 6th Ave Miami, FL 33128
Riverside NeighborhoodAbout This Home
This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom residence offers a functional layout in a convenient Downtown Miami location.
The unit features a bright living area, a well-designed kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances, and a comfortable bedroom with ample closet space. Ideal for professionals or anyone seeking easy access to downtown offices, public transportation, dining, and entertainment.
Property Highlights:
-1 Bedroom / 1 Bathroom
- Stainless steel appliances
- Bright, functional layout
- Well-maintained and move-in ready
- Prime Downtown Miami location
- Close to public transportation, dining, and major highways
Available for immediate occupancy.
Condo Details
Property Information
- 1 unit
Kitchen Features & Appliances
- Microwave
- Refrigerator
- Range
Additional Amenities
- Only those covered by HOA
Fees and Policies
The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities. Use the Rent Estimate Calculator to determine your monthly and one-time costs based on your requirements.
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Map
About Havana Lofts Condo
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/23/2026 04/23/26 | For Rent | $2,100 | -23.6% | -- |
| 09/05/2024 09/05/24 | For Rent | $2,750 | -- | -- |
- 36 NW 6th Ave Unit 701
- 36 NW 6th Ave Unit 504
- 36 NW 6th Ave Unit 601
- 36 NW 6th Ave Unit 906
- 36 NW 6th Ave Unit 1106
- 36 NW 6th Ave Unit 8
- 36 NW 6th Ave Unit 608
- 36 NW 6th Ave Unit 408
- 36 NW 6th Ave Unit 805
- 36 NW 6th Ave Unit TS1
- 36 NW 6th Ave Unit 502
- 36 NW 6th Ave Unit 708
- 36 NW 6th Ave Unit 801
- 36 NW 6th Ave Unit 603
- 566 NW 1st St
- 103 NW 6th Ave Unit 2
- 109 NW 6th Ave Unit 8
- 102 SW 6th Ave Unit 508
- 0 S River Dr Unit A11844722
- 676 & 119 SW 1st St
- 36 NW 6th Ave Unit 504
- 36 NW 6th Ave Unit 1106
- 36 NW 6th Ave Unit 1102
- 36 NW 6th Ave Unit 408
- 36 NW 6th Ave Unit 809
- 36 NW 6th Ave Unit 803
- 109 NW 6th Ave Unit 5
- 109 NW 6th Ave Unit 8
- 645 NW 1st St Unit 703
- 645 NW 1st St
- 39 NW 7th Ave Unit 502
- 39 NW 7th Ave Unit 403
- 102 SW 6th Ave Unit 604
- 102 SW 6th Ave Unit 605
- 102 SW 6th Ave Unit 206
- 102 SW 6th Ave Unit 501
- 102 SW 6th Ave Unit 205
- 35 SW 6th Ave
- 121 NW 7th Ave
- 777 NW 1st St Unit 1103
Ask me questions while you tour the home.