360 Davis Rd Delray Beach, FL 33445
High Point NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $459,939 - $628,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,686
Sq Ft
$319/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 360 Davis Rd, Delray Beach, FL 33445 and is currently estimated at $537,235, approximately $318 per square foot. 360 Davis Rd is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Crosspointe Elementary School, Carver Community Middle School, and Atlantic High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $854 | $120,924 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $854 | $117,516 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,696 | $114,093 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,628 | $110,770 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,608 | $107,544 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,586 | $106,059 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,556 | $103,674 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,479 | $101,741 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,457 | $99,648 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,447 | $97,598 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,477 | $96,920 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,483 | $96,151 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map