360 Old Camden Rd Lancaster, SC 29720
Estimated Value: $86,026 - $167,000
Studio
1
Bath
875
Sq Ft
$147/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 360 Old Camden Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720 and is currently estimated at $128,257, approximately $146 per square foot. 360 Old Camden Rd is a home located in Lancaster County with nearby schools including Brooklyn Springs Elementary School, South Middle School, and Lancaster High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $213 | $1,596 | $118 | $1,478 |
| 2024 | $213 | $1,388 | $124 | $1,264 |
| 2023 | $213 | $1,388 | $124 | $1,264 |
| 2022 | $212 | $1,388 | $124 | $1,264 |
| 2021 | $207 | $1,388 | $124 | $1,264 |
| 2020 | $199 | $1,300 | $124 | $1,176 |
| 2019 | $440 | $1,300 | $124 | $1,176 |
| 2018 | $423 | $1,300 | $124 | $1,176 |
| 2017 | $195 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $190 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $160 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $160 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $160 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map