360 Rush Ln Imboden, AR 72434
Estimated Value: $147,244 - $307,000
Studio
2
Baths
2,916
Sq Ft
$72/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 360 Rush Ln, Imboden, AR 72434 and is currently estimated at $210,748, approximately $72 per square foot. 360 Rush Ln is a home located in Randolph County with nearby schools including Sloan-Hendrix Elementary School, Sloan-Hendrix Middle School, and Sloan-Hendrix High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 1, 1990
Bought by
Fishers
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 1974
Bought by
Kuezek To Harms
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fishers | $51,000 | -- | |
| Kuezek To Harms | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $205 | $18,750 | $690 | $18,060 |
| 2024 | $305 | $18,750 | $690 | $18,060 |
| 2023 | $380 | $18,750 | $690 | $18,060 |
| 2022 | $431 | $18,750 | $690 | $18,060 |
| 2021 | $806 | $18,750 | $690 | $18,060 |
| 2020 | $493 | $20,205 | $720 | $19,485 |
| 2019 | $492 | $20,205 | $720 | $19,485 |
| 2018 | $518 | $20,205 | $720 | $19,485 |
| 2017 | $720 | $24,925 | $725 | $24,200 |
| 2016 | $720 | $24,925 | $725 | $24,200 |
| 2015 | $720 | $24,925 | $725 | $24,200 |
| 2014 | $670 | $24,925 | $725 | $24,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map