3600 Lilly Rd Brookfield, WI 53005
Estimated Value: $356,000 - $420,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
865
Sq Ft
$453/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3600 Lilly Rd, Brookfield, WI 53005 and is currently estimated at $391,502, approximately $452 per square foot. 3600 Lilly Rd is a home located in Waukesha County with nearby schools including Dixon Elementary School, Pilgrim Park Middle School, and Brookfield East High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $3,236 | $298,600 | $110,000 | $188,600 |
| 2023 | $3,227 | $298,600 | $110,000 | $188,600 |
| 2022 | $3,183 | $230,700 | $95,000 | $135,700 |
| 2021 | $3,364 | $230,700 | $95,000 | $135,700 |
| 2020 | $3,541 | $230,700 | $95,000 | $135,700 |
| 2019 | $3,390 | $230,700 | $95,000 | $135,700 |
| 2018 | $3,020 | $200,600 | $90,000 | $110,600 |
| 2017 | $3,041 | $200,600 | $90,000 | $110,600 |
| 2016 | $3,085 | $200,600 | $90,000 | $110,600 |
| 2015 | $3,075 | $200,600 | $90,000 | $110,600 |
| 2014 | $3,190 | $200,600 | $90,000 | $110,600 |
| 2013 | $3,190 | $200,600 | $90,000 | $110,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map