3601 Scribner Dr Endicott, NY 13760
Estimated Value: $297,226 - $401,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
3,259
Sq Ft
$106/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3601 Scribner Dr, Endicott, NY 13760 and is currently estimated at $346,057, approximately $106 per square foot. 3601 Scribner Dr is a home located in Broome County with nearby schools including Maine-Endwell Senior High School, All Saints School, and All Saints.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $6,200 | $800 | $5,400 |
| 2024 | -- | $6,200 | $800 | $5,400 |
| 2023 | -- | $6,200 | $800 | $5,400 |
| 2022 | -- | $6,200 | $800 | $5,400 |
| 2021 | -- | $6,200 | $800 | $5,400 |
| 2020 | $0 | $6,200 | $800 | $5,400 |
| 2019 | $0 | $6,200 | $800 | $5,400 |
| 2018 | $0 | $6,200 | $800 | $5,400 |
| 2017 | $0 | $6,200 | $800 | $5,400 |
| 2016 | $0 | $6,200 | $800 | $5,400 |
| 2015 | -- | $6,200 | $800 | $5,400 |
| 2014 | -- | $6,200 | $800 | $5,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map