3602 Puhlman Ave Cincinnati, OH 45211
Estimated Value: $201,996 - $232,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,352
Sq Ft
$159/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3602 Puhlman Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45211 and is currently estimated at $215,499, approximately $159 per square foot. 3602 Puhlman Ave is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Cheviot Elementary School, Western Hills High School, and Gilbert A. Dater High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,678 | $57,418 | $9,296 | $48,122 |
| 2023 | $3,678 | $57,418 | $9,296 | $48,122 |
| 2022 | $3,169 | $42,879 | $8,043 | $34,836 |
| 2021 | $3,153 | $42,879 | $8,043 | $34,836 |
| 2020 | $3,121 | $42,879 | $8,043 | $34,836 |
| 2019 | $3,086 | $37,947 | $7,119 | $30,828 |
| 2018 | $3,088 | $37,947 | $7,119 | $30,828 |
| 2017 | $2,991 | $37,947 | $7,119 | $30,828 |
| 2016 | $3,051 | $37,594 | $7,333 | $30,261 |
| 2015 | $2,747 | $37,594 | $7,333 | $30,261 |
| 2014 | $2,685 | $37,594 | $7,333 | $30,261 |
| 2013 | $2,645 | $36,498 | $7,119 | $29,379 |
Source: Public Records
Map