3616 Lott St Endicott, NY 13760
Estimated Value: $205,475 - $214,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,582
Sq Ft
$132/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3616 Lott St, Endicott, NY 13760 and is currently estimated at $208,619, approximately $131 per square foot. 3616 Lott St is a home located in Broome County with nearby schools including Maine-Endwell Senior High School, All Saints School, and All Saints.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 6, 2006
Sold by
Horstman Peter
Bought by
Osborne James
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Osborne James | -- | David Berti |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,643 | $4,400 | $600 | $3,800 |
| 2024 | $4,643 | $4,400 | $600 | $3,800 |
| 2023 | $4,580 | $4,400 | $600 | $3,800 |
| 2022 | $4,635 | $4,400 | $600 | $3,800 |
| 2021 | $4,580 | $4,400 | $600 | $3,800 |
| 2020 | $2,798 | $4,400 | $600 | $3,800 |
| 2019 | $0 | $4,400 | $600 | $3,800 |
| 2018 | $2,722 | $4,400 | $600 | $3,800 |
| 2017 | $2,695 | $4,400 | $600 | $3,800 |