363 Bob Dr Cincinnati, OH 45238
Delshire NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $189,000 - $206,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,077
Sq Ft
$183/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 363 Bob Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238 and is currently estimated at $197,361, approximately $183 per square foot. 363 Bob Dr is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Delshire Elementary School, Delhi Middle School, and Oak Hills High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 26, 2005
Sold by
Ratermann Antoinette
Bought by
Borgman Amy L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$82,000
Outstanding Balance
$43,002
Interest Rate
5.93%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Estimated Equity
$154,359
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Borgman Amy L | $102,500 | First Title Agency Inc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Borgman Amy L | $82,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,640 | $44,440 | $10,353 | $34,087 |
| 2024 | $2,576 | $44,440 | $10,353 | $34,087 |
| 2023 | $2,584 | $44,440 | $10,353 | $34,087 |
| 2022 | $1,861 | $28,445 | $9,261 | $19,184 |
| 2021 | $1,822 | $28,445 | $9,261 | $19,184 |
| 2020 | $1,848 | $28,445 | $9,261 | $19,184 |
| 2019 | $1,773 | $24,522 | $7,984 | $16,538 |
| 2018 | $1,775 | $24,522 | $7,984 | $16,538 |
| 2017 | $1,602 | $24,522 | $7,984 | $16,538 |
| 2016 | $1,661 | $25,466 | $8,365 | $17,101 |
| 2015 | $1,663 | $25,466 | $8,365 | $17,101 |
| 2014 | $1,665 | $25,466 | $8,365 | $17,101 |
| 2013 | $1,649 | $26,807 | $8,806 | $18,001 |
Source: Public Records
Map