3640 Winery Rd Patrick, SC 29584
Estimated Value: $73,255 - $342,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,200
Sq Ft
$152/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3640 Winery Rd, Patrick, SC 29584 and is currently estimated at $182,752, approximately $152 per square foot. 3640 Winery Rd is a home with nearby schools including Ruby Elementary School, Chesterfield-Ruby Middle School, and Chesterfield High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 5, 2019
Sold by
Mcfarland-Wilkerson M
Bought by
Wilkerson Donald L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wilkerson Donald L | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $305 | $2,740 | $230 | $2,510 |
| 2024 | $218 | $2,380 | $200 | $2,180 |
| 2023 | $210 | $2,380 | $200 | $2,180 |
| 2022 | $202 | $2,380 | $200 | $2,180 |
| 2021 | $201 | $2,380 | $200 | $2,180 |
| 2020 | $821 | $2,380 | $200 | $2,180 |
| 2019 | $751 | $3,240 | $270 | $2,970 |
| 2018 | $1,113 | $3,240 | $270 | $2,970 |
| 2015 | $998 | $3,240 | $270 | $2,970 |
| 2014 | $875 | $3,240 | $270 | $2,970 |