Estimated Value: $607,923 - $769,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,978
Sq Ft
$224/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3643 Euclid Dr, Troy, MI 48083 and is currently estimated at $666,981, approximately $223 per square foot. 3643 Euclid Dr is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Barnard Elementary School, Baker Middle School, and Athens High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | $5,289 | $224,770 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $5,548 | $166,370 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $156,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $139,250 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map