Seller's Agent in 2026
Meredith Green
First Realty Inc
(918) 424-0856
1 in this area
9 Total Sales
Beautifully maintained, one-of-a-kind 4-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 3-car garage, featuring an open-concept layout and modern upgrades throughout. The kitchen showcases a full wall of custom cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a brand new dishwasher(2026), flowing seamlessly into the spacious living area highlighted by a custom-built media center. Fresh paint in most rooms enhances the home’s bright and inviting atmosphere. The split floor plan offers added privacy, with a spacious primary suite. The additional bedrooms are generously sized with great closet space, including one featuring a custom-built Murphy bed with shelving. Step outside to your own private oasis with a recently extended patio and pergola overlooking your professionally landscaped yard—ideal for entertaining family and friends or simply relaxing. The neighborhood pool is also within walking distance from the house! Schedule your showing today!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
First Realty Inc License #204523 Listed on: 03/19/2026
| Date | Type | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warranty Deed | $333,000 | Titan Title | |
| Warranty Deed | $253,500 | Firstitle & Abstract Svcs Ll | |
| Warranty Deed | $200,000 | Executives Title & Escrow Ll |
| Date | Status | Loan Amount | Loan Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $266,400 | New Conventional | |
| Previous Owner | $188,500 | New Conventional | |
| Previous Owner | $202,838 | New Conventional |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/24/2026 04/24/26 | Sold | $330,000 | -2.4% | $185 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/23/2026 03/23/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 03/19/2026 03/19/26 | For Sale | $338,000 | +1.5% | $190 / Sq Ft | |
| 05/30/2025 05/30/25 | Sold | $333,000 | -3.5% | $187 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 05/21/2025 05/21/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 04/16/2025 04/16/25 | For Sale | $345,000 | +36.1% | $194 / Sq Ft | |
| 05/28/2021 05/28/21 | Sold | $253,500 | +5.7% | $142 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 04/29/2021 04/29/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 04/29/2021 04/29/21 | For Sale | $239,900 | -- | $135 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,427 | $32,280 | $4,073 | $28,207 |
| 2024 | $4,096 | $30,744 | $4,025 | $26,719 |
| 2023 | $4,096 | $29,279 | $4,142 | $25,137 |
| 2022 | $3,918 | $27,885 | $4,400 | $23,485 |
| 2021 | $2,889 | $22,000 | $4,400 | $17,600 |
| 2020 | $2,908 | $22,000 | $4,400 | $17,600 |
| 2019 | $152 | $1,149 | $1,149 | $0 |
| 2018 | $151 | $1,149 | $1,149 | $0 |
| 2017 | $150 | $1,149 | $1,149 | $0 |
Seller's Agent in 2026
Meredith Green
First Realty Inc
(918) 424-0856
1 in this area
9 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Brian Frere
Keller Williams Preferred
(918) 298-6900
22 in this area
526 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2025
Tracy Bradley
Keller Williams Advantage
(918) 557-4203
5 in this area
43 Total Sales
N
Buyer's Agent in 2025
Non MLS Associate
Non-MLS Office
Seller's Agent in 2021
Suzanne Rentz
Keller Williams Preferred
(918) 232-7230
4 in this area
141 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 2609526
APN: 57915-73-16-69310
Ask me questions while you tour the home.