365 E Century Blvd Lodi, CA 95240
East Lodi NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $314,000 - $429,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,343
Sq Ft
$293/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 365 E Century Blvd, Lodi, CA 95240 and is currently estimated at $393,841, approximately $293 per square foot. 365 E Century Blvd is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including Lois E. Borchardt Elementary School, Lodi Middle School, and Tokay High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 16, 2018
Sold by
Brault Pauline and Hanson Brault Living Trust
Bought by
Brault Pauline and The Pauline Brault Living Trus
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brault Pauline | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,035 | $186,377 | $75,034 | $111,343 |
| 2024 | $1,978 | $182,723 | $73,563 | $109,160 |
| 2023 | $1,950 | $179,141 | $72,121 | $107,020 |
| 2022 | $1,906 | $175,629 | $70,707 | $104,922 |
| 2021 | $1,941 | $172,186 | $69,321 | $102,865 |
| 2020 | $1,891 | $170,422 | $68,611 | $101,811 |
| 2019 | $1,853 | $167,081 | $67,266 | $99,815 |
| 2018 | $1,827 | $163,806 | $65,948 | $97,858 |
| 2017 | $1,786 | $160,595 | $64,655 | $95,940 |
| 2016 | $1,675 | $157,447 | $63,388 | $94,059 |
| 2014 | $1,636 | $152,045 | $61,213 | $90,832 |
Source: Public Records
Map