3656 Lightview Ln Jacksonville, FL 32225
Gilmore-Beacon Hills NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $415,000 - $545,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,557
Sq Ft
$177/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3656 Lightview Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32225 and is currently estimated at $453,635, approximately $177 per square foot. 3656 Lightview Ln is a home located in Duval County with nearby schools including Don Brewer Elementary School, Landmark Middle School, and Terry Parker High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 3, 2010
Sold by
Jdb Homes Llc
Bought by
Wigley Rochelle A and Wigley Shaun L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$242,613
Outstanding Balance
$162,326
Interest Rate
5.25%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$291,309
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 5, 2010
Sold by
Dames Point Cove Llp
Bought by
Jdb Homes Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$196,000
Interest Rate
5.02%
Mortgage Type
Commercial
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 26, 2007
Sold by
Cesery William R
Bought by
Automotive Real Estate Inc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wigley Rochelle A | $247,090 | Attorney | |