3660 E 154th St Cleveland, OH 44120
Mount Pleasant NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $85,000 - $388,000
6
Beds
2
Baths
2,688
Sq Ft
$100/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3660 E 154th St, Cleveland, OH 44120 and is currently estimated at $269,000, approximately $100 per square foot. 3660 E 154th St is a home located in Cuyahoga County with nearby schools including Citizens Academy Southeast.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 28, 2017
Sold by
Asnford Carmeka
Bought by
Banks Carlton
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 21, 2017
Sold by
The Cuyahoga County Land Reutilization C
Bought by
Welch Clara R
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 2, 2017
Sold by
Jackson William Austin
Bought by
Cuyahoga County Land Reutilization Corp
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 1975
Bought by
Jackson William A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Banks Carlton | -- | None Available | |
| Welch Clara R | -- | None Available | |
| Cuyahoga County Land Reutilization Corp | -- | None Available | |
| Jackson William A | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |