3677 E Princeton Dr Bismarck, ND 58504
Southeast Bismarck NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $248,000 - $289,836
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,244
Sq Ft
$121/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3677 E Princeton Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504 and is currently estimated at $272,209, approximately $121 per square foot. 3677 E Princeton Dr is a home located in Burleigh County with nearby schools including Prairie Rose Elementary School, Wachter Middle School, and Bismarck High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $983 | $27,350 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $939 | $20,550 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,013 | $23,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $741 | $6,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $766 | $6,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $785 | $6,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $598 | $6,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $99 | $6,700 | $6,700 | $0 |
| 2017 | $97 | $6,700 | $6,700 | $0 |
| 2016 | $97 | $6,700 | $6,700 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $136,600 | $13,400 | $123,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map