368 N 2110 Cir E St. George, UT 84790
Estimated Value: $421,111 - $475,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,809
Sq Ft
$247/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 368 N 2110 Cir E, St. George, UT 84790 and is currently estimated at $446,778, approximately $246 per square foot. 368 N 2110 Cir E is a home located in Washington County with nearby schools including Panorama School, Pine View Middle School, and Fossil Ridge Intermediate School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 25, 2024
Sold by
Alvarez Fabiola and Fabiolaemerson74 Trust
Bought by
Fabiolaemerson74 Trust and Alvarez
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 13, 2020
Sold by
Valdez Fabiola
Bought by
Valdez Fabiola and Fabiolaemerson74 Trust
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fabiolaemerson74 Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Valdez Fabiola | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,517 | $222,585 | $59,400 | $163,185 |
| 2023 | $1,550 | $231,550 | $52,800 | $178,750 |
| 2022 | $1,628 | $228,800 | $49,665 | $179,135 |
| 2021 | $1,441 | $301,900 | $76,000 | $225,900 |
| 2020 | $1,291 | $254,700 | $57,000 | $197,700 |
| 2019 | $1,282 | $247,100 | $57,000 | $190,100 |
| 2018 | $1,234 | $119,240 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,068 | $103,180 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,108 | $99,055 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,069 | $91,685 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $990 | $85,415 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map