369 Citrine Loop Kissimmee, FL 34758
Estimated Value: $362,000 - $468,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,091
Sq Ft
$191/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 369 Citrine Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758 and is currently estimated at $399,833, approximately $191 per square foot. 369 Citrine Loop is a home with nearby schools including Koa Elementary School, Discovery Intermediate School, and Liberty High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,827 | $354,268 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $4,729 | $344,284 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $4,729 | $334,257 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,095 | $291,900 | $40,000 | $251,900 |
| 2021 | $489 | $34,000 | $34,000 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map