A
Seller's Agent in 2013
Angela Dover
DRB Group Tennessee
(615) 424-7987
112 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $950,685 - $1,034,000
Pre-sale Mansfield with 4 bedrooms/3.5 baths/bonus room. Cottage Brick Exterior
Last Agent to Sell the Property
DRB Group Tennessee Brokerage Phone: 6154247987 License #278435 Listed on: 05/19/2013
Co-Listed By
Adrienne Komisky
Brokerage Phone: 6154247987 License #288798
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Myers Tmothy R | $391,211 | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Myers Tmothy R | $371,650 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/29/2015 12/29/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/04/2015 09/04/15 | For Sale | $213,900 | -45.3% | $68 / Sq Ft |
| 09/10/2013 09/10/13 | Sold | $391,211 | -- | $124 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,317 | $238,975 | $68,750 | $170,225 |
| 2024 | $3,317 | $153,800 | $27,500 | $126,300 |
| 2023 | $3,317 | $153,800 | $27,500 | $126,300 |
| 2022 | $3,317 | $153,800 | $27,500 | $126,300 |
| 2021 | $3,278 | $152,000 | $27,500 | $124,500 |
| 2020 | $3,006 | $116,600 | $21,500 | $95,100 |
| 2019 | $3,006 | $116,600 | $21,500 | $95,100 |
| 2018 | $2,924 | $116,600 | $21,500 | $95,100 |
| 2017 | $2,901 | $116,600 | $21,500 | $95,100 |
| 2016 | $2,866 | $116,600 | $21,500 | $95,100 |
| 2015 | -- | $91,700 | $20,000 | $71,700 |
| 2014 | -- | $91,700 | $20,000 | $71,700 |
A
Seller's Agent in 2013
Angela Dover
DRB Group Tennessee
(615) 424-7987
112 Total Sales
A
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2013
Adrienne Komisky
Buyer's Agent in 2013
David Binkley
Compass
(615) 383-6964
2 in this area
102 Total Sales
Source: Realtracs
MLS Number: 1452500
APN: 106N-A-022.00
Ask me questions while you tour the home.