3691 Windmoor Dr Jacksonville, FL 32217
Monclair NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $800,903 - $926,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
3,636
Sq Ft
$240/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3691 Windmoor Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32217 and is currently estimated at $873,476, approximately $240 per square foot. 3691 Windmoor Dr is a home located in Duval County with nearby schools including Beauclerc Elementary School, Alfred I. Dupont Middle School, and Atlantic Coast High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 9, 2024
Sold by
Brandenburg Janne F
Bought by
Brandenburg Janne F and Brandenburg Raymond Stephanie
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 28, 1996
Sold by
Jr Jax Inc
Bought by
Brandenburg Joseph A and Brandenburg Janne F
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$150,000
Interest Rate
8.13%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brandenburg Janne F | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Brandenburg Joseph A | $319,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |