3693 N Cuade St Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
Estimated Value: $437,000 - $591,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,576
Sq Ft
$188/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3693 N Cuade St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005 and is currently estimated at $483,415, approximately $187 per square foot. 3693 N Cuade St is a home with nearby schools including Mountain Trails Elementary School, Frontier Middle School, and Cedar Valley High.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 24, 2025
Sold by
Neighbor To Neighbor Homes Llc
Bought by
Rasmussen Jazmine Dawn
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$428,740
Outstanding Balance
$426,837
Interest Rate
6.65%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$56,578
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 27, 2025
Sold by
Halliday Watkins & Mann Pc
Bought by
Neighbor To Neighbor Homes Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$428,740
Outstanding Balance
$426,837
Interest Rate
6.65%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$56,578
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 5, 2023
Sold by
Andreasen Todd S
Bought by
Andreasen Todd S and Andreasen Victoria Lynn
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$426,332
Interest Rate
6.81%
Mortgage Type
FHA