37 Tally Ho Ct Unit 112 Dillon, CO 80435
Keystone NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $994,000 - $1,033,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,730
Sq Ft
$587/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 37 Tally Ho Ct Unit 112, Dillon, CO 80435 and is currently estimated at $1,015,514, approximately $587 per square foot. 37 Tally Ho Ct Unit 112 is a home located in Summit County with nearby schools including Summit Cove Elementary School, Summit Middle School, and Summit High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 2, 2015
Sold by
Burton Lisa K
Bought by
Macoy Rob and Koblenzer Kristine
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 28, 2008
Sold by
Burton Lisa K
Bought by
Saunders Chateau 112 Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$366,100
Interest Rate
5.68%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 31, 2005
Sold by
Saunders Douglas F and Saunders Tricia L
Bought by
Saunders Chateau 112 Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$294,400
Interest Rate
5.8%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 19, 2005
Sold by
Saunders Chateau 112 Llc
Bought by
Saunders Douglas F and Burton Lisa K
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$294,400
Interest Rate
5.8%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area