370 Muir Station Rd Martinez, CA 94553
Alhambra Hills NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $574,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
910
Sq Ft
$631/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 370 Muir Station Rd, Martinez, CA 94553 and is currently priced at $574,000, approximately $630 per square foot. 370 Muir Station Rd is a home located in Contra Costa County with nearby schools including John Swett Elementary School, Martinez Junior High School, and Alhambra Senior High School.