37014 95th St E Littlerock, CA 93543
Estimated Value: $461,009 - $544,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,402
Sq Ft
$362/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 37014 95th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543 and is currently estimated at $507,252, approximately $361 per square foot. 37014 95th St E is a home located in Los Angeles County with nearby schools including Keppel Academy, Alpine Elementary School, and Littlerock High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,777 | $243,464 | $48,678 | $194,786 |
| 2024 | $2,777 | $238,691 | $47,724 | $190,967 |
| 2023 | $2,718 | $234,012 | $46,789 | $187,223 |
| 2022 | $2,671 | $229,424 | $45,872 | $183,552 |
| 2021 | $2,620 | $224,926 | $44,973 | $179,953 |
| 2019 | $2,542 | $218,256 | $43,640 | $174,616 |
| 2018 | $2,510 | $213,978 | $42,785 | $171,193 |
| 2016 | $2,198 | $191,000 | $38,200 | $152,800 |
| 2015 | $1,871 | $160,000 | $32,000 | $128,000 |
| 2014 | $1,893 | $160,000 | $32,000 | $128,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map