3713 Niddry Dr Pflugerville, TX 78660
Dessau NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $408,000 - $432,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,414
Sq Ft
$173/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3713 Niddry Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660 and is currently estimated at $418,366, approximately $173 per square foot. 3713 Niddry Dr is a home with nearby schools including Dessau Elementary School, Bohls Middle, and Weiss High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,614 | $452,864 | $108,408 | $344,456 |
| 2023 | $6,202 | $387,334 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $7,898 | $352,122 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $8,751 | $346,835 | $30,000 | $316,835 |
Source: Public Records
Map