3723 Phillips Ln Ratcliff, AR 72951
Estimated Value: $94,000 - $158,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,320
Sq Ft
$91/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3723 Phillips Ln, Ratcliff, AR 72951 and is currently estimated at $120,350, approximately $91 per square foot. 3723 Phillips Ln is a home with nearby schools including County Line Elementary School, County Line High School, and Keystone School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 15, 2007
Sold by
Dickerson Carol and Dickerson O.R.
Bought by
Dickerson Carol and Dickerson O.R.
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 1994
Bought by
Heirs and Dickerson
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dickerson Carol | -- | -- | |
| Heirs | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $13,440 | $3,900 | $9,540 |
| 2024 | $8 | $13,440 | $3,900 | $9,540 |
| 2023 | $8 | $13,440 | $3,900 | $9,540 |
| 2022 | $39 | $13,440 | $3,900 | $9,540 |
| 2021 | $21 | $13,440 | $3,900 | $9,540 |
| 2020 | $2 | $180 | $180 | $0 |
| 2019 | $32 | $680 | $680 | $0 |
| 2018 | $32 | $680 | $680 | $0 |
| 2017 | $31 | $680 | $680 | $0 |
| 2016 | $30 | $638 | $638 | $0 |
| 2015 | $27 | $580 | $580 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $580 | $580 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $580 | $580 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map