7

Recently Sold Ratcliff, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    12123 Sheep Farm Rd, Ratcliff, AR 72951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,986

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Rainwater Anchor Realty Group LLC

    12123 Sheep Farm Rd, Ratcliff, AR 72951
  • /2

    $171,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3835 Phillips Ln, Ratcliff, AR 72951

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,914

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Pruitt 5 Star Realty & Auctions

    3835 Phillips Ln, Ratcliff, AR 72951
  • /53

    $68,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    0001 Randolph Rd, Ratcliff, AR 72951

    • Land
    • 9.14 Acres
    • $7,440 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Dawson Mossy Oak Properties Field, Farm, & Homes

    0001 Randolph Rd, Ratcliff, AR 72951
  • /38

    $135,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4741 Compressor Rd, Ratcliff, AR 72951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,593

    Last Listing Agent Donald Robinson Hillbilly Realty

    4741 Compressor Rd, Ratcliff, AR 72951
  • /31

    $115,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    213 Main St, Ratcliff, AR 72951

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,378

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bauer Oak and Main Realty Group

    213 Main St, Ratcliff, AR 72951
  • /3

    $25,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5319 Bach Rd, Ratcliff, AR 72951

    • Land
    • 1.87 Acres
    • $13,369 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,578

    Last Listing Agent Trey Dewitt Paris Realty

    5319 Bach Rd, Ratcliff, AR 72951
  • /16

    $432,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3701 Phillips Ln, Ratcliff, AR 72951

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,000

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Pruitt 5 Star Realty & Auctions

    3701 Phillips Ln, Ratcliff, AR 72951
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home