373 Bonnet Blvd Georgetown, TX 78628
Rancho Sienna NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $338,526 - $413,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,705
Sq Ft
$221/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 373 Bonnet Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78628 and is currently estimated at $377,632, approximately $221 per square foot. 373 Bonnet Blvd is a home with nearby schools including Rancho Sienna Elementary School and Liberty Hill High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 14, 2018
Sold by
Pulte Homes Of Texas Lp
Bought by
Martin Lori A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$117,937
Outstanding Balance
$101,996
Interest Rate
4.5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$275,636
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Lori A | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Martin Lori A | $117,937 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,505 | $363,561 | $88,000 | $275,561 |
| 2024 | $7,505 | $360,345 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $6,474 | $327,586 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $7,623 | $297,805 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $7,490 | $270,732 | $73,000 | $231,911 |
| 2020 | $7,081 | $246,120 | $69,496 | $176,624 |
| 2019 | $7,439 | $252,412 | $65,000 | $187,412 |
| 2018 | $1,589 | $65,000 | $65,000 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map