373 Silver Meadows Dr Eugene, OR 97404
Santa Clara NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $526,066 - $642,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,012
Sq Ft
$286/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 373 Silver Meadows Dr, Eugene, OR 97404 and is currently estimated at $575,517, approximately $286 per square foot. 373 Silver Meadows Dr is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Awbrey Park Elementary School, Madison Middle School, and North Eugene High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 23, 2022
Sold by
Rebecca Kelley Hava
Bought by
Hava Rebecca Kelley Living Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 17, 2021
Sold by
Delles Becky C and Kelley Hava Rebecca
Bought by
Kelley Hava Rebecca and Kelley Becky
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 18, 2002
Sold by
Johnston Jeanne M and Johnston Marvin D
Bought by
Delles Becky C
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$115,000
Interest Rate
6.03%
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 27, 1999
Sold by
Easton David E and Easton Diana L
Bought by
Johnston Jeanne M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$182,657
Interest Rate
6.86%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |