3738 Andrew Ave Unit 3 Cincinnati, OH 45209
Oakley Neighborhood
1
Bed
1
Bath
750
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 3738 Andrew Ave Unit 3, Cincinnati, OH 45209. 3738 Andrew Ave Unit 3 is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Withrow University High School, Clark Montessori High School, and Shroder High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,196 | $115,500 | $55,741 | $59,759 |
| 2023 | $7,158 | $115,500 | $55,741 | $59,759 |
| 2022 | $6,019 | $87,105 | $39,792 | $47,313 |
| 2021 | $5,836 | $87,105 | $39,792 | $47,313 |
| 2020 | $6,044 | $87,105 | $39,792 | $47,313 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map