375 Beaumier Ln Sobieski, WI 54171
Estimated Value: $365,070 - $431,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
2
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 375 Beaumier Ln, Sobieski, WI 54171 and is currently estimated at $402,518. 375 Beaumier Ln is a home located in Oconto County with nearby schools including Sunnyside Elementary School, Pulaski Community Middle School, and Pulaski High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,996 | $330,800 | $55,200 | $275,600 |
| 2024 | $32 | $254,500 | $42,400 | $212,100 |
| 2023 | $3,522 | $254,500 | $42,400 | $212,100 |
| 2022 | $2,862 | $254,500 | $42,400 | $212,100 |
| 2021 | $2,694 | $254,500 | $42,400 | $212,100 |
| 2020 | $2,819 | $188,000 | $27,600 | $160,400 |
| 2019 | $2,916 | $188,000 | $27,600 | $160,400 |
| 2018 | $2,866 | $188,000 | $27,600 | $160,400 |
| 2017 | $2,837 | $188,000 | $27,600 | $160,400 |
| 2016 | $2,870 | $188,000 | $27,600 | $160,400 |
| 2015 | $2,811 | $188,000 | $27,600 | $160,400 |
| 2013 | $3,079 | $188,000 | $27,600 | $160,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map