376 Donner Dr Lake Gregory, CA 92325
Estimated Value: $347,000 - $415,000
About This Home
This home is located at 376 Donner Dr, Lake Gregory, CA 92325 and is currently estimated at $383,269, approximately $280 per square foot. 376 Donner Dr is a home located in San Bernardino County with nearby schools including Valley Of Enchantment Elementary School, Mary P. Henck Intermediate School, and Rim Of The World Senior High School.
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Purchase Details
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rsm Luna Investments Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Luna Rene | -- | None Available | |
| Luna Jose L | -- | None Available | |
| Elida M Luna Living Trust | -- | None Available | |
| Luna Elida M | -- | None Available | |
| The Jose L Luna Living Trust | -- | -- | |
| Luna Jose L | -- | First American Title Ins Co | |
| Luna Jose L | -- | Stewart Title Company | |
| Luna Jose L | -- | First American Title Ins Co | |
| Aguilar Carlos | $85,000 | First American Title Ins Co |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Luna Jose L | $83,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Aguilar Carlos | $84,867 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,731 | $284,114 | $59,191 | $224,923 |
| 2024 | $3,599 | $278,543 | $58,030 | $220,513 |
| 2023 | $3,554 | $273,081 | $56,892 | $216,189 |
| 2022 | $3,483 | $267,726 | $55,776 | $211,950 |
| 2021 | $3,441 | $262,476 | $54,682 | $207,794 |
| 2020 | $3,436 | $259,784 | $54,121 | $205,663 |
| 2019 | $3,352 | $254,690 | $53,060 | $201,630 |
| 2018 | $3,052 | $249,696 | $52,020 | $197,676 |
| 2017 | $2,996 | $244,800 | $51,000 | $193,800 |
| 2016 | $2,903 | $240,000 | $50,000 | $190,000 |
| 2015 | $1,477 | $112,932 | $19,931 | $93,001 |
| 2014 | $1,454 | $110,720 | $19,541 | $91,179 |
Map
Ask me questions while you tour the home.