376 Euharlee Rd SW Euharlee, GA 30120
Estimated Value: $285,438 - $297,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,472
Sq Ft
$198/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 376 Euharlee Rd SW, Euharlee, GA 30120 and is currently estimated at $291,110, approximately $197 per square foot. 376 Euharlee Rd SW is a home located in Bartow County with nearby schools including Euharlee Elementary School, Woodland Middle School, and Woodland High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,236 | $112,828 | $22,000 | $90,828 |
| 2024 | $1,236 | $112,828 | $22,000 | $90,828 |
| 2023 | $1,279 | $112,042 | $16,000 | $96,042 |
| 2022 | $2,155 | $91,461 | $16,000 | $75,461 |
| 2021 | $1,598 | $66,508 | $16,000 | $50,508 |
| 2020 | $1,635 | $64,508 | $14,000 | $50,508 |
| 2019 | $1,512 | $59,457 | $14,000 | $45,457 |
| 2018 | $1,119 | $45,157 | $6,000 | $39,157 |
| 2017 | $1,049 | $42,480 | $6,000 | $36,480 |
| 2016 | $1,057 | $42,480 | $6,000 | $36,480 |
| 2015 | $841 | $34,760 | $6,000 | $28,760 |
| 2014 | $814 | $32,880 | $6,000 | $26,880 |
| 2013 | -- | $32,880 | $6,000 | $26,880 |
Source: Public Records
Map