376 Holton Harris Rd Anacoco, LA 71403
Estimated Value: $103,000 - $163,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 376 Holton Harris Rd, Anacoco, LA 71403 and is currently estimated at $135,667. 376 Holton Harris Rd is a home located in Vernon Parish.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $877 | $7,320 | $420 | $6,900 |
| 2024 | $889 | $7,320 | $420 | $6,900 |
| 2023 | $924 | $7,280 | $380 | $6,900 |
| 2022 | $969 | $7,280 | $380 | $6,900 |
| 2021 | $1,013 | $7,280 | $380 | $6,900 |
| 2020 | $990 | $7,280 | $380 | $6,900 |
| 2019 | $1,008 | $7,280 | $380 | $6,900 |
| 2018 | $1,023 | $7,280 | $380 | $6,900 |
| 2017 | $1,014 | $7,280 | $380 | $6,900 |
| 2015 | $1,032 | $7,110 | $210 | $6,900 |
| 2014 | $1,068 | $7,110 | $210 | $6,900 |
| 2013 | $1,051 | $7,110 | $210 | $6,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map