3787 10th St Hubbard, OR 97032
Estimated Value: $564,000 - $649,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,354
Sq Ft
$257/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3787 10th St, Hubbard, OR 97032 and is currently estimated at $605,384, approximately $257 per square foot. 3787 10th St is a home located in Marion County with nearby schools including North Marion Primary School, North Marion Middle School, and North Marion High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 2021
Sold by
G Cam Ltd
Bought by
Gridinar Dmitriy and Gridinar Jenny
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gridinar Dmitriy | $125,000 | None Available | |
| Gridinar Dmitriy | $125,000 | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,914 | $397,770 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $5,914 | $386,190 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $5,709 | $374,950 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,845 | $258,210 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,123 | $75,910 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,134 | $73,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,007 | $71,560 | $0 | $0 |