3792 Overlook Dr W Hubertus, WI 53033
Estimated Value: $484,054 - $519,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.71
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3792 Overlook Dr W, Hubertus, WI 53033 and is currently estimated at $505,014. 3792 Overlook Dr W is a home located in Washington County with nearby schools including Friess Lake Elementary, Hartford High School, and Crown of Life Lutheran School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,584 | $316,200 | $104,800 | $211,400 |
| 2024 | $3,266 | $316,200 | $104,800 | $211,400 |
| 2023 | $3,084 | $316,200 | $104,800 | $211,400 |
| 2022 | $3,100 | $316,200 | $104,800 | $211,400 |
| 2021 | $3,138 | $316,200 | $104,800 | $211,400 |
| 2020 | $2,623 | $227,300 | $69,300 | $158,000 |
| 2019 | $2,544 | $227,300 | $69,300 | $158,000 |
| 2018 | $2,695 | $227,300 | $69,300 | $158,000 |
| 2017 | $2,731 | $227,300 | $69,300 | $158,000 |
| 2016 | $3,006 | $235,100 | $69,300 | $165,800 |
| 2015 | $3,061 | $235,100 | $69,300 | $165,800 |
| 2014 | $3,061 | $235,100 | $69,300 | $165,800 |
| 2013 | $3,252 | $235,100 | $69,300 | $165,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map