Estimated Value: $679,000
4
Beds
5
Baths
4,902
Sq Ft
$139/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 38 Comley Rd, Ennis, MT 59729 and is currently estimated at $679,000, approximately $138 per square foot. 38 Comley Rd is a home located in Madison County with nearby schools including Ennis Elementary School and Ennis High School.