3845 N Thomas St Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
Estimated Value: $485,401 - $520,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,431
Sq Ft
$207/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3845 N Thomas St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005 and is currently estimated at $502,350, approximately $206 per square foot. 3845 N Thomas St is a home with nearby schools including Mountain Trails Elementary School, Frontier Middle School, and Cedar Valley High.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 12, 2024
Sold by
Building Construction Partners Llc
Bought by
Lopez Pedro Luis Zuviri and Zuviri Dagena
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$499,811
Outstanding Balance
$490,260
Interest Rate
7.02%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$12,090
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lopez Pedro Luis Zuviri | -- | Gt Title | |
| Building Const Partners Llc | -- | Gt Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Building Const Partners Llc | $499,811 | |