Seller's Agent in 2017
Juli Couch
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 527-6584
1 in this area
88 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $370,000 - $426,000
Short Sale being sold as-is, no repairs, no seller concessions. List price & contract acceptance subject to lender approval. PROOF OF FUNDS required with all offers. Home needs TLC, but lots of potential.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hughes Curtis Martin | $195,000 | None Available | |
| Happinest Llc | $169,000 | None Available | |
| Wright Michael Leroy | $168,500 | -- | |
| Mccloskey Corinne F | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Hughes Curtis Martin | $199,192 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/26/2017 01/26/17 | Sold | $153,601 | +6.7% | $68 / Sq Ft |
| 10/12/2016 10/12/16 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/12/2016 10/12/16 | For Sale | $144,000 | -- | $64 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,234 | $24,134 | $2,111 | $22,023 |
| 2024 | $2,778 | $22,984 | $2,381 | $20,603 |
| 2023 | $2,778 | $21,890 | $3,949 | $17,941 |
| 2022 | $2,566 | $19,250 | $3,949 | $15,301 |
| 2021 | $2,542 | $19,250 | $3,949 | $15,301 |
| 2020 | $2,508 | $19,250 | $3,949 | $15,301 |
| 2019 | $2,638 | $19,250 | $3,949 | $15,301 |
| 2018 | $2,644 | $19,250 | $3,949 | $15,301 |
| 2017 | $2,940 | $21,450 | $3,949 | $17,501 |
| 2016 | $2,880 | $21,450 | $3,949 | $17,501 |
| 2015 | $2,885 | $21,450 | $3,949 | $17,501 |
| 2014 | $2,858 | $21,450 | $3,949 | $17,501 |
Seller's Agent in 2017
Juli Couch
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 527-6584
1 in this area
88 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1634684
APN: 24050-93-33-07510
Ask me questions while you tour the home.