386 E Hutcheson Dr Flagstaff, AZ 86001
Cherry Hill NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $826,489 - $992,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
2,229
Sq Ft
$405/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 386 E Hutcheson Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86001 and is currently estimated at $903,372, approximately $405 per square foot. 386 E Hutcheson Dr is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including Eva Marshall Elementary School, Flagstaff High School, and Flagstaff Junior Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 28, 1998
Sold by
Blakey Ronald C and Blakey Diane B
Bought by
Mitrius Joan C
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$188,000
Outstanding Balance
$32,599
Interest Rate
7.13%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$870,773
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mitrius Joan C | $235,000 | Fidelity National Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Mitrius Joan C | $188,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History