3865 Steward Loop Randolph, MS 38864
Estimated Value: $76,795 - $171,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,131
Sq Ft
$105/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3865 Steward Loop, Randolph, MS 38864 and is currently estimated at $118,699, approximately $104 per square foot. 3865 Steward Loop is a home located in Pontotoc County.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $626 | $4,896 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $626 | $4,896 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $626 | $4,896 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $540 | $4,226 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $540 | $4,226 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $540 | $4,226 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $352 | $4,216 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $330 | $3,940 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $341 | $3,940 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $341 | $3,940 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $3,985 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $3,985 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map