L
Seller's Agent in 2013
Lisa Fazio
Realty Concepts Ltd
Estimated Value: $399,781 - $468,000
HUD Home in Harlan Ranch! This beautiful 2008 Leo Wilson home is located in the Devonshire community with 2 bedrooms plus a formal living room/den area. Features upgraded 20x20 floor tiles, granite counters in the kitchen, 2 tone paint and more! Don't miss out on this stunning home!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Lisa Fazio
Realty Concepts Ltd License #01378325 Listed on: 11/21/2012
Last Buyer's Agent
General NONMEMBER
NONMEMBER MRML
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phillips Kristeen M | $196,000 | Chicago Title Company | |
| The Secretary Of Housing & Urban Develop | -- | Landsafe Title | |
| Bank Of America N A | $264,437 | Landsafe Title | |
| Buckley Timothy R | $247,500 | Financial Title Company |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Phillips Kristeen M | $186,200 | |
| Previous Owner | Buckley Timothy R | $244,276 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/18/2013 01/18/13 | Sold | $196,000 | +3.2% | $135 / Sq Ft |
| 12/01/2012 12/01/12 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/21/2012 11/21/12 | For Sale | $190,000 | -- | $131 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,180 | $241,347 | $80,037 | $161,310 |
| 2023 | $3,049 | $231,978 | $76,930 | $155,048 |
| 2022 | $3,002 | $227,430 | $75,422 | $152,008 |
| 2021 | $2,899 | $222,972 | $73,944 | $149,028 |
| 2020 | $2,883 | $220,686 | $73,186 | $147,500 |
| 2019 | $2,827 | $216,359 | $71,751 | $144,608 |
| 2018 | $2,765 | $212,118 | $70,345 | $141,773 |
| 2017 | $2,715 | $207,960 | $68,966 | $138,994 |
| 2016 | $2,626 | $203,883 | $67,614 | $136,269 |
| 2015 | $2,582 | $200,822 | $66,599 | $134,223 |
| 2014 | $2,533 | $196,889 | $65,295 | $131,594 |
L
Seller's Agent in 2013
Lisa Fazio
Realty Concepts Ltd
G
Buyer's Agent in 2013
General NONMEMBER
NONMEMBER MRML
Source: California Regional Multiple Listing Service (CRMLS)
MLS Number: MD12143246
APN: 558-200-21
Ask me questions while you tour the home.